Random Choice Distance 27-28 июня 2020 2км Мужчины

Протокол Гендерно-возрастной протокол
1 Александрс Ращевскис 06:02
2 Yaroslav Storozhenko 06:13
3 Сергей Рыжанков 06:18
4 Arturs Onzuls 06:19
5 Ренат Хамидулин 06:45
6 Slava Korotkov 06:49
7 Ветохин Михаил тренер s10 06:50
8 Егор Блажеев 06:56
9 Kirill Shelovanov 07:00
10 Александр Калинин 07:12
11 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 07:17
12 Sergey Sorokin 07:19
13 MICHAEL B 🐢 07:24
14 Александр Сытник 07:26
15 Ryslan Mamedov 07:29
16 Roman Artemev 07:40
17 Leonid Potapov 07:41
18 Anton Prihodko 07:47
19 Алексей Гительман 07:49
20 Dmitry Yakovlev 07:49
21 Антон Ястребов 07:56
22 Anton Borachenko 07:56
23 Александр Телевный 07:58
24 Konstantin Shishkov 07:58
25 Andrey Vakhutinskiy 08:04
26 Олег Позаченюк 08:09
27 Константин C 08:11
28 Сергей Федоров 08:11
29 Alexander Mazurov 08:12
30 Max Dimov 08:15
31 Dmitrij Zmeev 08:23
32 Nikolai Mutovin 08:26
33 Constantin Edisherashvili 08:36
34 Владимир Сидоренко 08:45
35 Alexey Voronin 08:55
36 Ura Shirnin 09:10
37 Сергей Еремин 09:13
38 Вадим Рузанов 09:31
39 Дмитрий Меркулов 09:39
40 Сергей Шеремет 09:43
41 Egor Khamidulin 09:46
42 Александр Крутенев 09:49
43 Алексей Ханыгин 10:13
44 Дмитрий Захаренков 10:53
45 Sergey Lyanko 11:39
46 Andrey Vakhutinskiy 17:13
1 Александрс Ращевскис 06:02
2 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 06:11
3 Yaroslav Storozhenko 06:13
4 Сергей Рыжанков 06:14
5 Arturs Onzuls 06:19
6 Roman Artemev 06:31
7 Ренат Хамидулин 06:32
8 Егор Блажеев 06:43
9 Slava Korotkov 06:49
10 Nikolai Mutovin 06:49
11 Ветохин Михаил тренер s10 06:50
12 Kirill Shelovanov 07:00
13 Leonid Potapov 07:08
14 Александр Калинин 07:12
15 Александр Сытник 07:12
16 Dmitry Yakovlev 07:16
17 Константин C 07:16
18 Sergey Sorokin 07:19
19 MICHAEL B 🐢 07:19
20 Ryslan Mamedov 07:29
21 Anton Prihodko 07:32
22 Олег Позаченюк 07:34
23 Алексей Гительман 07:34
24 Антон Ястребов 07:41
25 Anton Borachenko 07:51
26 Сергей Федоров 07:56
27 Александр Крутенев 07:57
28 Александр Телевный 07:58
29 Konstantin Shishkov 07:58
30 Andrey Vakhutinskiy 07:59
31 Alexander Mazurov 08:12
32 Max Dimov 08:15
33 Constantin Edisherashvili 08:20
34 Dmitrij Zmeev 08:23
35 Владимир Сидоренко 08:45
36 Alexey Voronin 08:55
37 Ura Shirnin 09:04
38 Алексей Ханыгин 09:05
39 Сергей Еремин 09:07
40 Дмитрий Меркулов 09:21
41 Вадим Рузанов 09:25
42 Сергей Шеремет 09:25
43 Egor Khamidulin 09:46
44 Дмитрий Захаренков 10:53
45 Sergey Lyanko 11:18
46 Andrey Vakhutinskiy 17:13